Lublin, Czechów Północny, Koncertowa

Apartment for rent

4 rooms 3floor floor 100,00 m2 55,00 zł/m2

5 500 zł

special offer
Łukasz Bartosiewicz

EKSPERT DS. NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Details

Offer no. LUC-MW-1477
Size 100,00 m²
No. of rooms 4
Floor 3floor
Building type new construction
Deposit 6500
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, garbage disposal, Water
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 3
Parking space parking place
Basement 3,00 m²
Condition high standard
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 950 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony large
No. of balcony 2
Built in 2025
View other buildings
Water Heat - city
Surrounding blocks of flats
Heating district heating
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location Corner
Disabled- friendly yes

Rooms

Room height 2,60 m
Kitchen type kitchen with modern buildings
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Kitchen appliance chairs, dish-washer, hood, induction hob, kitchen furniture to size, sink with battery, table, vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 2
No. of anterooms 1

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Lublin, Sławin, Botanik, Wędrowna
apartment for rent - Lublin, Sławin, Botanik, Wędrowna

LUC-MW-1466

Lublin, Sławin, Botanik,…
apartment for rent

4 rooms 99,00 m²

5 500
55,56 zł/m2