Lublin, Wieniawa, Szarych Szeregów

Apartment for rent

2 rooms 1floor floor 47,00 m2 53,19 zł/m2

2 500 zł

special offer
Aleksandra Soborska

EKSPERT DS. NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Details

Offer no. LUC-MW-921
Size 47,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 1floor
Building type block
Deposit 2500
Standard
Costs included in House community fee Water, co
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 3
Condition high standard
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 663 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1
View other buildings
Gas yes
Water Heat - geyser
Surrounding blocks of flats
Heating City
Location middle

Rooms

Room height 2,65 m
Kitchen type kitchen with modern buildings
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen appliance induction hob, hood, fridge with freezer, sink with battery, kitchen furniture to size, electric oven, dish-washer
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom equipment washing-machine, washbasin, toilet, shower
No. of anterooms 1

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Lublin, Wieniawa, al. Kraśnicka
apartment for rent - Lublin, Wieniawa, al. Kraśnicka

LUC-MW-1476

Lublin, Wieniawa, al. Kraśnicka
apartment for rent

2 rooms 46,00 m²

3 200
69,57 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Lublin, Śródmieście, Centrum, Spokojna
apartment for rent - Lublin, Śródmieście, Centrum, Spokojna

LUC-MW-1474

Lublin, Śródmieście,…
apartment for rent

2 rooms 42,00 m²

3 200
76,19 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Lublin, Wrotków, ks. Wincentego Granata
apartment for rent - Lublin, Wrotków, ks. Wincentego Granata

LUC-MW-1472

Lublin, Wrotków, ks. Wincentego…